Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
Good Faith-based Technology as First
Home > Multistage High Pressure Pumps >

CDLF-PB Multistage High Pressure Pumps for Water-cooled mute , water treatment pump

Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
City: Shijiazhuang
Province/State: Hebei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--15132113824

CDLF-PB Multistage High Pressure Pumps for Water-cooled mute , water treatment pump

Brand Name : Gempump
Model Number : CDLF-PB
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : Shijiazhuang,China
MOQ : 1 unit
Price : USD 500 Unit
Supply Ability : 100 units per month
Packaging Details : Wooden case
Material : cast iron 、stainless steel、etc
Port : Tianjin、 Beijing
Color : Green
Medium temperature : -15 ~ + 40 ℃
Flow range : 5 ~ 110 m3 / h
Maximum pressure : 30 bar
Contact Now

CDLF-PB Multistage High Pressure Pumps for Water-cooled mute , water treatment pump


Description


  • CDLF-PB Water-cooled mute pump is carried out on the original multi-stage pump more humanized design of a new generation of environmentally friendly products, fully embodies the people-oriented concept.
  • Its biggest characteristic is to bring the circulatory system, fluid flow through inner loop system take alternative motor heat fan cooling effect, at the same time off from the circulation of fluid and effective electromagnetic sound, thereby greatly reducing the noise of the pump.
  • Pump adopts advanced hydraulic model design and mechanical seal, wear-resisting flow components and motor casing adopt stainless steel material, to avoid the secondary pollution, are characterized by their smooth operation, high efficiency, energy saving, environmental protection, use maintenance is convenient wait for a characteristic, is the ideal water supply pump.

Working conditions

  • Suitable for low viscosity, clean, non-flammable and explosive, liquid without solid particles or fibers.
  • Medium temperature: -15 ~ + 40 ℃
  • Flow range: 5 ~ 110 m3 / h
  • Maximum pressure: 30 bar
  • The highest temperature: + 40 ℃
  • The highest elevation: 1000 m

Applications

  • Municipal water supply and pressurization
  • Living community water supply and pressurization
  • High-rise building water supply and drainage
  • Water treatment, permeability and filtration system
  • Air conditioning and refrigeration systems
  • Other low noise pump application fields

Model Significance


CDLF32-80-2-PB

PB: mute

2: little impeller numbers

80: lever × 10

32: rated flow

F: (ordinary type ignore)The flow parts are stainless steel

CDL: light vertical multi-stage centrifugal pump


Performance

SpecificationCDL8CDL16CDL20CDL32CDL42CDL65CDL85
flow(m3/h)8162032426585
flow(l/s)2.24.45.68.911.71824
flow range(m3/h)5-128-1210-2816-4025-5530-8050-110
flow range(l/s)1.4-3.32.2-6.12.8-7.84.4-11.16.9-15.38.3-22.213.8-30.5
maximum pressure(bar)21222326302217
motor power(kw)5.5-7.55.5-155.5-18.55.5-305.5-455.5-455.5-45
temperature range(℃)-15~+40℃
peak efficiency(%)64666976788081
type
CDLF·······
CDLF tube circuit
DIN flangeDN40DN50DN50DN65DN80DN100

DN100


ModelMotorQ56789101112
(m3/h)
CDLF8-1305.5H1311271211171101049585
CDLF8-1405.5(M)14113613112611911210291
CDLF8-1505.515114614013512712010998
CDLF8-1605.5161156149144136128117104
CDLF8-1707.5171165159153144136124111
CDLF8-1807.5181175168162153144131117
CDLF8-1907.5191185177171161152139124
CDLF8-2007.5201195187180170160146130

ModelMotorQ810121416182022
(m3/h)
CDLF16-505.5H6867656258544843
CDLF16-605.5(M)8282787470645852
CDLF16-707.59695918782766961
CDLF16-807.51101081049994867970
CDLF16-9011124121117112106989079
CDLF16-1001113813513112511810910088
CDLF16-1101115214814413713012111096
CDLF16-12011166162157150142132120105
CDLF16-13015180176170162154144130114
CDLF16-14015194190184175166156140123
CDLF16-15015208203196187178166150132
CDLF16-16015222216209200189176160142

ModelMotorQ16202428323640
(m3/h)
CDLF32-30-25.5H47134138332821
CDLF32-305.5(M)54514844403527
CDLF32-40-27.565625853464030
CDLF32-407.572696559534737
CDLF32-50-21183797468605241
CDLF32-501190868174675947
CDLF32-60-211101979083746551
CDLF32-60111081049790817257
CDLF32-70-21511911410798887860
CDLF32-7015126121113105958567
CDLF32-80-2151361311231101029071
CDLF32-80151441381301201099777
CDLF32-90-218.515414814012911710282
CDLF32-9018.516215614713612410988
CDLF32-100-218.517516615714613111591
CDLF32-10018.5182173164152138

Product Tags:

multistage centrifugal pump

      

high pressure multistage centrifugal pumps

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CDLF-PB Multistage High Pressure Pumps for Water-cooled mute , water treatment pump Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)